Dôležité odkazy na webstránky:

Zverejňovanie faktúr

Faktúry

Číslo FaktúryČiastka (EUR)Názov dodavateľa / IČODátum vystavenia ikona zoradenia
Fa.č.353-45931.500,0031.08.2012
Fa.č.252-35238.256,1011.07.2012
Fa.č.197-25129.514,8005.05.2012
Fa.č.114-19627.715,7012.04.2012
Fa.č.41-11332.560,5006.03.2012
Fa č.21-403.484,5001.02.2012
Fa č.01-2022.534,4018.01.2012
0682/2011338,45Nemocnica a UVTOS, Trenčín / 73830111.01.2012
0683/2011107,95Nemocnica a UVTOS, Trenčín / 73830111.01.2012
0681/201111,73VUB banka a.s. Bratislava / 3132015509.01.2012
0678/2011164,16T - Mobile Slovensko a.s. Blava / 3576346903.01.2012
0674/201168,71Trenčianska vodohospodarska spol. / 3630641031.12.2011
0675/2011635,04Diners Club Slovakia s.r.o. Bratislava / 3575708631.12.2011
0677/2011113,40Slovenska pošta, a.s. Banská Bystrica / 3663112431.12.2011
0673/2011243,79Kone s.r.o. Bratislava / 3135988430.12.2011
0676/2011209,63Igor Rybanský BOZPO Topolčany / 2281431130.12.2011
0665/201139,79CWS - boco Slovensko s.r.o. Hlohovec / 3141104521.12.2011
0668/201158,75Region.úrad ver. Zdrav. Trenčín / 61096821.12.2011
0664/201153,72IURA EDITION s.r.o., Bratislava / 3134826220.12.2011
0656/20111.232,45Špecializovaný trestný súd Pezinok / 3079613019.12.2011
0661/2011241,28Kovospol Šandora Trenč. Teplice / 1774674419.12.2011
0667/201110,71VUB banka a.s. Bratislava / 3132015519.12.2011
0669/2011485,96Fitich ZA, s.r.o., Žilina / 3643376419.12.2011
0655/2011111,12Ján Porubčan Trenčianske Teplice / 1405039115.12.2011
0658/201168,46Betrix s.r.o. Trenčianska Teplá / 3410111015.12.2011
0660/201169,36Estio, s.r.o. Trenčín / 4535006015.12.2011
0666/2011438,23T-Com a.s. Bratislava / 3576346915.12.2011
0680/2011107,87Pavol Tuchyňa výťahy, Košice / 1068688615.12.2011
0657/201111,94CWS - boco Slovensko s.r.o. Hlohovec / 3141104514.12.2011
0662/2011499,32Anna Hlavenková Malacky / 3744161214.12.2011