Dôležité odkazy na webstránky:

Zverejňovanie faktúr

Faktúry

Číslo FaktúryČiastka (EUR)Názov dodavateľa / IČOikona zoradeniaDátum vystavenia
0641/20111.372,0001.12.2011
0647/2011267,7625.11.2011
0553/201186,0027.10.2011
Fa č.01-2022.534,4018.01.2012
Fa č.21-403.484,5001.02.2012
Fa.č.41-11332.560,5006.03.2012
Fa.č.114-19627.715,7012.04.2012
Fa.č.197-25129.514,8005.05.2012
Fa.č.252-35238.256,1011.07.2012
Fa.č.353-45931.500,0031.08.2012
Fa.č.460-52217.324,7005.10.2012
Fa.č.523-57921.141,9031.10.2012
Fa.č.580-64125.443,3030.11.2012
Fa.č.642-70019.983,2031.12.2012
Fa.č.001-071/201331.563,7014.02.2013
Fa.č.072-095/20133.814,7128.02.2013
Fa.č.096-155/201328.499,7003.04.2013
Fa.č.156-213/201325.859,8003.05.2013
Fa.č.214-267/201322.537,2031.05.2013
Fa.č.268-318/201319.305,3002.07.2013
Fa.č.319-369/201317.701,4031.07.2013
Fa.č.369-406/201333.130,0002.09.2013
Fa.č.407-445/20137.729,4630.09.2013
Fa.č.446-520/201325.579,9031.10.2013
Fa.č.1-114/201447.187,6006.03.2014
Fa.č.115-168/201433.371,1014.04.2014
Fa.č.169-238/201423.356,4007.05.2014
Fa.č.239-298/201426.229,1005.06.2014
Fa.č.299-355/201433.324,4003.07.2014
Fa.č.356-402/201417.527,2014.08.2014